*Day 1 5-8 periods time table on 25th July 2017 *There will be no club period. during UT1 Exams. * Click ACADEMICS for Date Sheet of Unit Test- 1 (2017-18)

Faculty

 

FACULTY LIST 

 

Total Strength of Employees as on April, 2017

S.NO. NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE Post Held
1 MRS.NIDHI CHAUDHARY  Principal
2 MRS.UMA MUDGAL Vice Principal
3 MRS.BEENA SRIKUMAR PGT(Geography)
4 MRS.RAJUL TIWARI PGT(Psychology) and School Counselor
5 DR.ANJU DWIVEDI PGT(Hindi)
6 MRS.SIMMI GUPTA PGT- Senior Computer Programmer
7 MRS.MEENA NARANG PGT(Political Science)
8 MRS.ALOK MISHRA PGT(History)
9 MR.SURJAN SINGH PGT(Physics)
10 MR.AMIT BAJAJ PGT(Maths)
11 MRS.AMARJIT KAUR SANDHU PGT(English)
12 MRS.REKHA GROVER PGT(Maths)
13 DR.VICHITA YADAV PGT(Bio Technology)
14 MRS.MEENAKSHI MALIK PGT(Economics)
15 MRS.RASHMI JOSHI PGT(Chemistry)
16 MR.BALESH KUMAR VASHISTH PGT(Physics)
17 MRS.MEGHA GUPTA PGT(Accountancy)
18 MRS ISHITA CHADHA PGT ENGLISH
19 MRS KHYATI JAIN PGT ENGLISH
20 MR.R.P.JOSHI TGT(Physical Education)
21 MR.ISHTIAQ AHMED TGT-Librarian Cum Controller Mass Media
22 MRS.NEERJA SHARMA TGT(Hindi)
23 MRS.SUJATA CHAKRAVARTY TGT(English)
24 MISS ANURADHA GULATI TGT(Science)
25 MRS.JYOTSANA TGT(Hindi)
26 MRS.MEENAKSHI DAVASAR TGT(Maths)
27 MR.DIGVIJAY SINGH RAWAT TGT(Social Science)
28 MRS.SUMAN DHINGRA TGT(Science)
29 MRS.RITU P.MICHAEL TGT(Social Science)
30 MRS.NAKASHI BAJAJ TGT-Junior Computer Programmer
31 MRS.SHILPA GUPTA TGT(Maths)
32 MR.DHIRENDRA PAL SINGH TGT(Science)
33 DR.VIJAY KUMAR SINGH TGT(Sanskrit)
34 MISS SONAM KANODIA TGT(Social Science)
35 MRS.JYOTI GULLA TGT(Science)
36 MR.VINAYAK HEGDE TGT(Sanskrit)
37 MR.DINESH K.SINGH TGT(Maths)
38 MRS.HEMA MIGLANI TGT(Science)
39 MISS SAKSHI GUPTA TGT(Social Science)
40 MRS.RAVEENA GAUTAM TGT(Science)
41 MRS.AVANTIKA RATHEE TGT(English)
42 MRS.RACHNA KHATRI TGT-Junior Computer Programmer
43 MRS.MINU SHARMA TGT(Maths)
44 MRS.RUPALI

TGT(Science)

45 MS. NEHA AGGARWAL TGT(English)
46 MRS. POONAM KHATRI TGT(Social Science)
47 MRS.VANDANA SEHGAL Primary Incharge
48 MRS.SADHANA SAXENA PRT
49 MRS.HARDEEP KAUR PRT
50 MRS.VEENA VERMA PRT
51 MISS HEMA BATRA PRT-Teacher Coordinator-
KG to II
52 MRS.ANITA UBOVEJA PRT
53 MRS.VEENA KAPUR PRT
54 MRS.LAXMI JUYAL PRT
55 MRS.SUDHA GUPTA PRT
56 MRS.SMRITI SALWI PRT
57 MRS.SEEMA JAIN PRT
58 MRS.ANJU  PRT
59 MRS.BHAVNA SHARMA PRT
60 MRS.KAVITA JAIN PRT
61 MRS.KAVITA MANCHANDA PRT
62 MRS.LINA BAIJAL PRT
63 MRS.JYOTSANA KAPOOR PRT
64 MRS.ABHA KHANNA PRT
65 MRS.SHILPA TANEJA PRT
66 MR.SUNIL PATWAL PRT
67 MRS.DEEPSHIKHA PRT
68 MRS.POOJA NEGI BIST PRT
69 MRS.JHUTHIKA PALADHI PRT
70 MR.AMITOSH SHARMA PRT
71 MRS.SHEFALI WAHI PRT
72 MRS. JAYA NAGPAL PRT
73 MRS.SANDHYA TALWAR PRT
74 Mr.ASHWANI KUMAR GUPTA PRT
75 MRS.SAHIBA TALWAR PRT
76 MISS SUMAN DHAUNDIYAL PRT
77 MRS. NIDHI NIJHAWAN PRT
78 MRS.DIVYA SHARMA PRT
79 MRS.ASHU JAGGI PRT
80 MR.DHIRESH KUMAR PRT-MUSIC
81 MR.SUKHMIT SINGH PRT
82 MRS.SUNITA PRT
83 MRS.REKHA GUPTA PRT
84 MRS.KULPREET KAUR PRT-Computer Science
85 MRS.HARPREET KAUR PRT-Sports
86 MRS.SUMAN SHARMA UDC
87 MRS.SUGUNA UDC(Accounts)
88 MR.SANJEEV KAPOOR UDC(Store-Incharge)
89 MRS.PRIYANKA GARG LDC CUM RECEPTIONIST 
90 MR.KAMESHWAR SINGH ELECTRICIAN CUM PLUMBER 
91 MRS.ANU ANAND ASSISTANT PROGRAMMER
92 MRS.GAURI SWAMY RECEPTIONIST 
93 MRS.RITU SHARMA PANDEY ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
94 MRS.NEERU SINGH LDC (ADMIN)
95 SMT.RENU DEVI AYAH
96 SHRI ASHWANI K.MISHRA CHAUKIDAR
97 SHRI VIRENDER SINGH PEON
98 SHRI TULA RAM GARDNER
99 SHRI UMED SINGH PEON
100 SHRI BHAWAN SIINGH PEON
101 SHRI KRISHNA PRASAD LAB ATTENDANT
102 SHRI SURESHNAND POKHRIYAL LAB BOY
103 SHRI SUBHASH C.BISHT LAB BOY
107 SHRI RAMESH K.TRIPATHI LAB ATTENDANT
105 SHRI SHOBAN SINGH COOK
106 SHRI DHARAMVEER SINGH WASHERMAN
107 MD.MUSLIM KHAN PEON

 

Date Sheet UT3/ FA3
Click on Academics for UT3/ FA3 Date Sheet for classes I to XII

naltrexone

naltrexonealcoholismmedication.com naltrexone hair loss

 

CIRCULAR FOR ANNUAL DAY ON 18th, 2016 

 

CIRCULAR FOR PTM ON 22nd OCT, 2016

 

CIRCULAR FOR CBSE REGISTRATION FEE (CLASS IX 2016-17)

 

CIRCULAR FOR CBSE REGISTRATION FEE (CLASS XI 2016-17)

 

RESULT OF CLASS XI ADMISSIONS 2016-17 (ENTRANCE TEST HELD ON 4TH JUNE, 2016) 

 

 STREAM ALLOTMENT FOR CLASS XI FOR 2016-17

    

List of PTA members (2014-2016)

 

NOTES OF PHYSICAL EDUCTAION - CLASS XI (ADDITIONAL SUBJECT)      PART-I     PART-II      PART-III

 

PROJECT: ‘Once upon a time’

  

C.R.P.F. Public School was founded in May 1988. It is an upcoming institution, which continues to add programmes and facilities needed today to meet...
> Read More

CRPF Public School, Rohini, celebrated Sports Day on 15th December 2012. The Chief Guest on the occasion was Sh. Pranay Sahay, Director General...
> Read More

The National Cadet Corps (NCC) is the largest nationwide organization that imparts virtues of discipline, selflessness, team spirit and leadership...
> Read More